helmet
 
Tyrone Jones (ATH) 5-11 / 160 L.A. Southwest College
Rashad Ridley (WR) 5-6 / 160 Southwestern College
Elijah Balavitch (TE) 6-3 / 255 Fullerton College
Josh Jacini (LB) 5-10 / 220 Chabot College
Daniel Duarte (LB) 5-10 / 200 Chaffey College
Lucas White ((DL) 6-1 / 295 Chaffey College
Dillon Hedgpeth (DL) 6-0 / 255 Chaffey College
Andrew Brown (DL) 6-5/ 235 Lewis-Palmer H.S.
Chandler Medina (DL) 6-3 / 260 Legacy H.S.
Ethan Couch (DL) 6-3 / 240 St. Teresa H.S.
Robert Schrock (LB) 6-2 / 290 Mesa H.S.
Cody Nielsen (LB) 6-1 / 185 Dell Rapids H.S.
Parker Dadah (LB) 6-0 / 180 R.C. Stevens H.S.
James Carver (LB) 5-11 / 205 Carlsbad H.S.
Jordan Copeland (DB) 5-10 / 165 North Pole H.S.
Isaiah McGuire (DB) 5-11 / 165 Peoria H.S.
Reece Lafaye (DB) 5-10 / 165 Marana H.S.
Tearance Hayes (DB) 5-11 / 165 Calabasas H.S.
Johnny Johnson (DB) 6-0 / 185 Mater Dei H.S.
Blake Stone (DB) 5-9 / 160 Rapid City Central H.S.
Ben Love (K) 6-1 / 185    Minot H.S.
Andy Lee (OL) 6-2 / 260 Longmont H.S.
Josh Patterson (OL) 6-3 / 250 Farmington H.S.
Ryan Reprogle (OL) 6-4 / 290 Austin H.S.
Brady Vison (OL) 6-3 / 240 Cypress H.S.
Daniel Ziegler (ATH) 5-9 / 165 Sehome H.S.
Colter Carzoli (ATH) 6-2 / 170 Big Horn H.S.
Dominick Littleton (ATH) 6-0 / 185 Serra H.S.
Jacob Yordy (RB) 5-9 / 180 R.A. Long H.S.
Jermaine Collins (RB) 5-8 / 175 Samuel Clemens H.S.
Chris Hatting (WR) 6-4 / 205 Le Mars Community H.S.
Alec Daniels (TE) 6-4 / 220 CIenega H.S.
Andrew Tillman 6-5 / 240 Overland H.S.
Gavin Panui (DB) 5-10 / 157 Kamehameha Schools
Philip (PJ) Brown (OL) 6-1 / 265 Liberty HIgh School

 
 
 


  • Hardrocker Luncheon Oct. 29

    Hardrocker Luncheon Oct. 29

  • Hardrocker Luncheon Oct. 24

    Hardrocker Luncheon Oct. 24

  • SD Mines vs. Azusa Pacific

    SD Mines vs. Azusa Pacific

  • HOF Induction Ceremony

    HOF Induction Ceremony

  • MBB Recuit Kendall Waters

    MBB Recuit Kendall Waters

  • Lucas Reibe

    Lucas Reibe

AFFILIATION

RMAC Logo 3

new GNAC Logo

Blue Disk

 

HARDROCKER EVENTS

Football
Saturday, November 1 - 6:00 PM
St. George, Utah
Football
Saturday, November 8 - 1:00 PM
O'Harra Stadium, Rapid City, SD
Football
Saturday, November 15 - 1:00 PM
O'Harra Stadium, Rapid City, SD

LISTEN or VIEW

Games Listen

America ONE

  • BHComunityFirst Bank
  • Marcos
  • Subway
  • Rapid Chevy
  • Hills Material
  • BMS
  • FIB
  • NC1
  • RC Urgant Care
  • BH Eye insittute
  • Dacohta Bank
  • State Farm
  • US Bank
  • Taco Johns
  • KLJ Sponsor s
  • Malone Engineering
  • Baden
  • Bookstore Logo