SD Mines Spring 2019 Graduates |
Name
|
Degree
|
Hometown
|
State
|
Mark Ebarle
|
Computer Science - Magna
|
FPO
|
AP
|
Savanah Eckhardt
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Management
|
Bullhead City
|
AZ
|
Jamir Moore
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Coolidge
|
AZ
|
David Grifo
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Fountain Hills
|
AZ
|
Robert Schrock
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Mesa
|
AZ
|
Griffin Facciano
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Tucson
|
AZ
|
Troy Kurtz
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Anaheim
|
CA
|
Wesley Adams
|
Computer Science
|
Chatsworth
|
CA
|
Anna Haydock
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Fresno
|
CA
|
Jakob Stevenson
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Cert. Six Sigma Greenbelt -
Laude
|
La Habra
|
CA
|
Tristan Walker
|
Geology - Laude
|
San Diego
|
CA
|
Tanner Holthus
|
Computer Science
|
San Jose
|
CA
|
Fleford Redoloza
|
MS - Geological Engineering, accelerated
|
Sunnyvale
|
CA
|
Ian Beamer
|
Computer Science
|
Ventura
|
CA
|
John Hauso
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Yucaipa
|
CA
|
Sarah Hemler
|
Mechanical Engineering - Laude
|
Arvada
|
CO
|
Cameron Javaheri
|
Computer Science - Summa
|
Aurora
|
CO
|
Andrew Tillman
|
Geological Engineering
|
Aurora
|
CO
|
Nicholas Edwards
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Brighton
|
CO
|
Walter Coombe
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Centennial
|
CO
|
Christopher Oram
|
Mechanical Engineering - Summa
|
Colorado Springs
|
CO
|
Weston Shutts
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Divide
|
CO
|
Anna Breidt
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Management - Summa
|
Fort Collins
|
CO
|
Alexander Frye
|
Electrical Engineering - Magna
|
Fort Collins
|
CO
|
Tristan von Nieda
|
Mechanical Engineering - Magna
|
Fort Collins
|
CO
|
Nicholas Andersen
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Greeley
|
CO
|
Joshua Fogel
|
Mechanical Engineering - Laude
|
Greeley
|
CO
|
Saige Herbert
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Cert. Six Sigma Greenbelt
|
Greeley
|
CO
|
Catherine Iverson
|
Applied Biological Sciences
|
Larkspur
|
CO
|
Trenton Blow
|
Metallurgical Engineering - Laude
|
Longmont
|
CO
|
Emily Newton
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering, accelerated
|
Loveland
|
CO
|
Simon Schaefer
|
Mechanical Engineering - Magna
|
Monte Vista
|
CO
|
Joshua Burkart
|
Electrical Engineering
|
Monument
|
CO
|
David Donahue
|
Computer Engineering
|
Monument
|
CO
|
Brett Anderson
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Peyton
|
CO
|
Samuel Jacobs
|
Metallurgical Engineering - Summa
|
East Windsor
|
CT
|
Nathan Ducasse
|
Computer Science
|
Hawaii National Pk.
|
HI
|
Taylor Topping
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Cert. Tech. Innovation
|
Dubuque
|
IA
|
Jessy Stueven
|
Mechanical Engineering - Laude
|
George
|
IA
|
Seth Vandenberg
|
Geology/Cert. Geospatial Tech
|
Gilbert
|
IA
|
Jason Roskilly
|
MS - Engineering Management
|
Le Mars
|
IA
|
Ryan Bozer
|
Geology/Cert. Geospatial Tech
|
North Liberty
|
IA
|
Victoria Karnes
|
Geology
|
Pella
|
IA
|
Lance Kotter
|
MS - Materials Engineering & Science
|
Boise
|
ID
|
Cody Stock
|
MS - Geological Engineering
|
Pocatello
|
ID
|
Kale Friesen
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Caledonia
|
IL
|
Kathryn Weyeneth
|
MS - Materials Engineering & Science, accelerated
|
Dunlap
|
IL
|
John Seifert
|
Mechanical Engineering - Magna
|
Lisle
|
IL
|
Jacob Adams
|
Geology
|
Oregon
|
IL
|
Mathew Volkmer
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Plainfield
|
IL
|
Julie Driebergen
|
MS - Paleontology
|
Tinley Park
|
IL
|
Boris Western
|
MS - Engineering Management
|
Lafayette
|
IN
|
Averyonna Kimery
|
Metallurgical Engineering - Magna
|
Terre Haute
|
IN
|
Soham Naik
|
Computer Science
|
Margao
|
India
|
Ishaan Shetye
|
Electrical Engineering - Magna
|
Ponda Goa
|
India
|
Clinton Chapman
|
PHD - Chemical & Biological Engineering
|
Baldwin City
|
KS
|
Katharine Ross
|
Geology
|
Mission
|
KS
|
Kathleen Brown
|
Computer Science
|
Olathe
|
KS
|
Kevin Genson
|
MS - Materials Engineering & Science
|
Waldorf
|
MD
|
Jaden Balster
|
Mechanical Engineering/Cert. Six Sigma Greenbelt
|
Adrian
|
MN
|
Zane Hiller
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Adrian
|
MN
|
Anthony Shanks
|
MS - Engineering Management
|
Albert Lea
|
MN
|
Daniel Koelfgen
|
MS - Mining Engineering Management, accelerated
|
Albertville
|
MN
|
Brendan Holm
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Management
|
Alexandria
|
MN
|
Grace Andersen
|
Electrical Engineering - Laude
|
Austin
|
MN
|
Hannah Moen
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Avon
|
MN
|
Zeke Brallier
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Buffalo
|
MN
|
Maxwell Southbloom
|
Geological Engineering - Summa
|
Cambridge
|
MN
|
Austen Palmer
|
Electrical Engineering
|
Coon Rapids
|
MN
|
Daniel Boe
|
Mechanical Engineering - Summa
|
Cottage Grove
|
MN
|
Margaret Rizor
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Management
|
Delano
|
MN
|
Calvin Nodsle
|
Mechanical Engineering/Cert. Six Sigma Greenbelt
|
Detroit Lakes
|
MN
|
Ethan Peterson
|
Mining Engineering & Management
|
Duluth
|
MN
|
Matthew Spandl
|
Chemical Engineering
|
Eden Prairie
|
MN
|
Brady Bos
|
Physics/Math - Magna
|
Edgerton
|
MN
|
Ryan Puzel
|
MS - Geological Engineering
|
Ely
|
MN
|
Mitchel Anderton
|
Metallurgical Engineering - Laude
|
Fairmont
|
MN
|
Karl Keller
|
Metallurgical Engineering - Magna
|
Faribault
|
MN
|
Daniel Seilkop
|
Chemical Engineering
|
Farmington
|
MN
|
Lyndon Engel
|
Computer Science
|
Golden Valley
|
MN
|
Brandon Sieh
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Hastings
|
MN
|
Ryan Siedschlag
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Hutchinson
|
MN
|
Darla Drenckhahn
|
Computer Science
|
Lakeville
|
MN
|
Guy Clay
|
Chemical Engineering - Laude
|
Laporte
|
MN
|
Dillon John
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Lismore
|
MN
|
Benjamin Evans
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Lynd
|
MN
|
Alysia Rupp
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Management - Laude
|
Marshall
|
MN
|
Gideon Bode
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering, accelerated
|
New Ulm
|
MN
|
Michael Pfeifer
|
Computer Science - Magna
|
Owatonna
|
MN
|
William Smith
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering - Magna
|
Pipestone
|
MN
|
Tad Radtke
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering, accelerated
|
Prior Lake
|
MN
|
Josie McAllister
|
Chemistry
|
Richville
|
MN
|
Rachel Lovelace
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering - Summa
|
Rochester
|
MN
|
Evan Burandt
|
Computer Science
|
Rogers
|
MN
|
Johnathan Westlund
|
Computer Science
|
Rosemount
|
MN
|
Matthew Seitzer
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering, accelerated
|
Saint Peter
|
MN
|
Ronald Kitoy
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Shakopee
|
MN
|
Nicholas Wendt
|
Computer Engineering - Summa
|
Shakopee
|
MN
|
Blake Gagnon
|
Computer Engineering - Laude
|
South Haven
|
MN
|
Cody Dilger
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
South Saint Paul
|
MN
|
Joel Swanson
|
Chemistry - Magna
|
Stillwater
|
MN
|
Ezra Grothe
|
Computer Engineering - Laude
|
Thief River Falls
|
MN
|
Drew Pitt
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering, accelerated
|
Walker
|
MN
|
Josiah Taves
|
Electrical Engineering - Summa
|
Warroad
|
MN
|
Ryan Macy
|
MS - Materials Engineering & Science
|
Saint Peters
|
MO
|
Anthony Morast
|
MS - Computational Sciences & Robotics, accelerated
|
Glendive
|
MT
|
Walter Vaughan
|
Electrical Engineering - Magna
|
Sherrills Ford
|
NC
|
Brandon Volk
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Linton
|
ND
|
Hannah Stork
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Mandan
|
ND
|
Dylan Shaffer
|
Computer Science
|
Bridgeport
|
NE
|
Zachary Sextro
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering - Magna
|
Butte
|
NE
|
Clint Jordan
|
Mechanical Engineering - Magna
|
Chambers
|
NE
|
Christian Fattig
|
Computer Engineering
|
Ellsworth
|
NE
|
McKinley Harm
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Gothenburg
|
NE
|
Mindy Castle
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering - Summa
|
Imperial
|
NE
|
Brandon Bernhardt
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Minatare
|
NE
|
Chance McAllister
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Minatare
|
NE
|
Lucas Chmela
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering - Laude
|
Norfolk
|
NE
|
Chase Goddard
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Omaha
|
NE
|
Sarah Zabawa
|
MS - Atmospheric & Environmental Sciences
|
Omaha
|
NE
|
Kyle Lorenz
|
Computer Science
|
O’neill
|
NE
|
Michael Montalbano
|
MS - Physics
|
Hammonton
|
NJ
|
Darin James
|
MS - Materials Engineering & Science, accelerated
|
Corrales
|
NM
|
Andrew Clift
|
PHD - Geology & Geological Engineering
|
Glenmont
|
NY
|
Elizabeth Kilcer
|
Geology
|
Philadelphia
|
NY
|
Dylan Payne
|
Computer Engineering
|
Maineville
|
OH
|
Alexander Rogaski
|
MS - Geological Engineering
|
Perry
|
OH
|
Karl Stark
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Cert. Six Sigma Greenbelt
|
Newtown Square
|
PA
|
David Musgrave
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Black Hawk
|
SD
|
Miles Neville
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Black Hawk
|
SD
|
Jacob Oberpriller
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt - Magna
|
Black Hawk
|
SD
|
Katelyn Wachendorf
|
Applied & Comp. Math
|
Black Hawk
|
SD
|
Ryan Hinrichs
|
Computer Science
|
Blunt
|
SD
|
Dylan Maher
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Box Elder
|
SD
|
Patrick Neuf
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Box Elder
|
SD
|
Emily Hagge
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt - Laude
|
Brandon
|
SD
|
Evan Tellinghuisen
|
Electrical Engineering/Cert. Eng. Mgmt & Leadership
|
Brandon
|
SD
|
Spencer Heidbrink
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering, accelerated
|
Brandon,
|
SD
|
Matthew Schallenkamp
|
Computer Science
|
Brookings
|
SD
|
Isaac Rath
|
Computer Science
|
Canton
|
SD
|
Alex Voog
|
Chemical Engineering - Laude
|
Centerville
|
SD
|
Cole McCarty
|
Electrical Engineering
|
Colome
|
SD
|
Brian Joachim
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Corsica
|
SD
|
Blake Bauer
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Deadwood
|
SD
|
Morgan Jensen
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Dell Rapids
|
SD
|
Conner Kneip
|
Chemical Engineering - Summa
|
Elk Point
|
SD
|
Jace Christiansen
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Flandreau
|
SD
|
Grady Tibbs
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Tech. Innovation; Six Signa
Greenbelt
|
Fort Pierre
|
SD
|
Jacob Fleck
|
Electrical Engineering
|
Hartford
|
SD
|
Zachary Schlag
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Hartford
|
SD
|
Gabriel Wieczorek
|
Physics
|
Hartford
|
SD
|
Fabian Sanchez
|
Pre-Professional Health Science - Magna
|
Hill City
|
SD
|
Desiray Wilson
|
Geology - Magna
|
Hill City
|
SD
|
Brandon Conley
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Hot Springs
|
SD
|
Tyler Kleinsasser
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering - Summa
|
Huron
|
SD
|
Quintan Green
|
Mechanical Engineering - Magna
|
Jefferson
|
SD
|
Chance Knutson
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Kadoka
|
SD
|
Broc Barthel
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Cert. Six Sigma Greenbelt
|
Lead
|
SD
|
Harold Zoodsma
|
Mining Engineering & Mgmt
|
Lead
|
SD
|
Amber Steele
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Manderson
|
SD
|
Jason Kaufman
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Marion
|
SD
|
Christina Koeck
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Cert. Six Sigma Greenbelt -
Laude
|
Miller
|
SD
|
Alex Murtha
|
Computer Science
|
Mitchell
|
SD
|
Victoria Parks
|
Chemical Engineering
|
North Sioux City
|
SD
|
Garrett McIntosh
|
Computer Engineering
|
Pierpont
|
SD
|
Andrew Brown
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering, accelerated
|
Pierre
|
SD
|
Cole Hoelscher
|
Mechanical Engineering - Magna
|
Pierre
|
SD
|
Ayobami Alao
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Christopher Blumer
|
Computer Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Samuel Bonebright
|
Applied & Comp. Math
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Sophie Brogdon
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Laura Brunmaier
|
Applied Biological Sciences - Laude
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Josef Ceritelli
|
Computer Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Nicholas Chmielewski
|
Applied & Comp. Math
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Kyla Coan
|
Mining Engineering & Mgmt
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Daniel Conde
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt - Laude
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Adam Dando
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Joshua Eixenberger
|
Electrical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Tochukwu Emeakaroha
|
MS - Nanoscience & Nanoengineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Benjamin Garcia
|
MS - Computational Sciences & Robotics, accelerated
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Logan Gayton
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Robert Gerarden
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Kayla Gill
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Kinslee Hage
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Christopher Hailey
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Victoria Helfenstein
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Tylin Hillard
|
Science, Tech & Society - Laude
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
James Hinker
|
Computer Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Lawrence Hoffman
|
Computer Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Bryce Johnson
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Serge Kavunga
|
MS - Mining Engineering Management
|
rapid city
|
SD
|
Kendra Kimball
|
Applied Biological Sciences
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Kevin Kinney
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Kavitha Konduru
|
MS - Electrical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Divya Kota
|
MS - Nanoscience & Nanoengineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Preston Kraenzel
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Cert. Tech. Innovation
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Abigail Labahn
|
MS - Mining Engineering Management, accelerated
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Kyle Lady
|
Applied & Comp. Math - Summa
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Madison Larsen
|
MS - Biomedical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Skylar Larson
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering, accelerated
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Gian Laurenti
|
Chemical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Orrenzo Lee
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Hannah Leppert
|
Applied Biological Sciences/Chemistry - Summa
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Enricko Mahardhika
|
Geology
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Alvar Marin Quispe Quispe
|
MS - Mining Engineering Management
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Kazuhisa Matsuda
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering - Summa
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Jordan McArthur
|
Chemistry - Magna
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Ryan McCaskell
|
Computer Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Colton Medler
|
MS - Geological Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Jeffrey Miesen
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Andrew Montoya
|
Electrical Engineering - Summa
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Golibsho Nasymov
|
MS - Materials Engineering & Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Grant Nelson
|
Mechanical Engineering - Laude
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Mitchell Newhouse
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Zachary Owen
|
Computer Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Xavier Pasala
|
MS - Nanoscience & Nanoengineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Jacob Petersen
|
PHD - Materials Engineering & Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
John Quinby
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Jeffrey Ross
|
Computer Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Awat Safari
|
MS - Engineering Management
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Ethan Sager
|
Science, Tech & Society
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
James Sanovia
|
MS - Geology & Geological Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Sambhu Sapkota
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Jacob Schluckebier
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Jeremy Schumacher
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Joshua Sherwood
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Megan Shoemaker
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Stacia Slowey
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Eileen Spilman
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Cert. Six Sigma Greenbelt
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Jakeb Sullivan
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Anneka Swedlund
|
Computer Engineering - Laude
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Christina Taylor
|
Mechanical Engineering - Summa
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Michael Thompson
|
Physics
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Jia Wang
|
PHD - Chemical & Biological Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Krey Warshaw
|
Computer Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Kiley Westergaard
|
Chemistry
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Mathias Wingert
|
Computer Science
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Jerome Wright
|
PHD - Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Matthew Howard
|
Mechanical Engineering - Summa
|
Rapid City
|
SD
|
Kurtis Mentele
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Salem
|
SD
|
Zane Brandt
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Sioux Falls
|
SD
|
Natalie Buckley
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Sioux Falls
|
SD
|
Kyden DeGross
|
Applied Biological Sciences
|
Sioux Falls
|
SD
|
Rizbi Hassan
|
MS - Electrical Engineering
|
Sioux Falls
|
SD
|
Mishael Ivanov
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Sioux Falls
|
SD
|
Marit Johnson
|
PHD - Biomedical Engineering
|
Sioux Falls
|
SD
|
Christian Jones
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Sioux Falls
|
SD
|
Mariya Sachek
|
Electrical Engineering
|
Sioux Falls
|
SD
|
Kylie Berger
|
Master of Engineering
|
Sioux Falls,
|
SD
|
Connor Janovy
|
Industrial Engineering & Engineering Management - Laude
|
Spearfish
|
SD
|
Annie Bruch
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Sturgis
|
SD
|
Heidi Hendrickson
|
MS - Engineering Management
|
Sturgis
|
SD
|
Brennen Udager
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Sturgis
|
SD
|
Levi Butts
|
Computer Engineering
|
Watertown
|
SD
|
Garret Odegaard
|
Computer Science - Laude
|
Watertown
|
SD
|
Donovan Schoenefeld
|
Chemical Engineering - Laude
|
Watertown
|
SD
|
Kyle Johnson
|
Mechanical Engineering - Magna
|
Webster
|
SD
|
Isaac Fredrick
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Westport
|
SD
|
Tristan Kenny
|
Chemical Engineering
|
Whitewood
|
SD
|
Hannah Covey
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Winner
|
SD
|
Landon Engel
|
Electrical Engineering
|
Winner
|
SD
|
Derek Ferwerda
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Winner
|
SD
|
Taylor Goodell
|
Electrical Engineering
|
Winner
|
SD
|
Chase Olson
|
MS - Engineering Management
|
Woonsocket
|
SD
|
Jonathan Barkl
|
Metallurgical Engineering - Magna
|
Yankton
|
SD
|
Ethan Klimisch
|
Applied Biological Sciences/Chemistry
|
Yankton
|
SD
|
John Lillevold
|
MS - Chemical & Environmental Engineering, accelerated
|
Yankton
|
SD
|
Erica Westerman
|
Chemical Engineering - Magna
|
Yankton
|
SD
|
Alexander Cantrall
|
Mining Engineering & Management
|
Kingsport
|
TN
|
Lydia Ford
|
Pre-Professional Health Science
|
Kountze
|
TX
|
Nicholas Reid
|
Geology
|
Potomac Falls
|
VA
|
Chad Reimer
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering - Magna
|
Blaine
|
WA
|
Everette Deveaux
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Lakewood
|
WA
|
Nickolas Fletcher
|
MS - Engineering Management
|
Redmond
|
WA
|
Jacquelyn Belock
|
MS - Paleontology
|
Shelton
|
WA
|
Lucas Carpenter
|
Computer Science
|
Silverdale
|
WA
|
Karissa Kjenstad
|
Chemical Engineering
|
Tacoma
|
WA
|
Nathan O'Hanlon
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Cert. Six Sigma Greenbelt
|
Woodinville
|
WA
|
Isaac Bliek
|
MS - Civil & Environmental Engineering, accelerated
|
Chippewa Falls
|
WI
|
Jordan Beyer
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt - Laude
|
De Pere
|
WI
|
Emmy Dressen
|
Industrial Eng. & Eng. Mgmt - Summa
|
De Pere
|
WI
|
Nathan Secosh
|
Mining Engineering & Mgmt/Cert. Eng. Mgmt & Leadership
|
Hartland
|
WI
|
Amandeep Singh
|
Electrical Engineering
|
South Milwaukee
|
WI
|
Adam Gettinger
|
Ind. Eng. & Eng. Mgmt/Cert. Six Sigma Greenbelt - Laude
|
Casper
|
WY
|
Spencer Stupak
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Casper
|
WY
|
George Tillman, Jr.
|
Metallurgical Engineering
|
Casper
|
WY
|
Jennifer Wales
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering - Magna
|
Casper
|
WY
|
Alexandra Wagner
|
Applied Biological Sciences
|
Cheyenne
|
WY
|
Joshua Hammell
|
MS - Mechanical Engineering
|
Evansville
|
WY
|
Dustin Berg
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Farson
|
WY
|
Tyler Kinnear
|
Computer Engineering
|
Gillette
|
WY
|
Aaron Campbell
|
Computer Science/Math - Magna
|
Sheridan
|
WY
|
Carson Reimers
|
Geological Engineering
|
Sheridan
|
WY
|
Allison Smith
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering
|
Sheridan
|
WY
|